Toronto
Chicago
1
3
REG
Toronto
Chicago
1
2
OT
Chicago
Toronto
1
0
REG
Chicago
Toronto
1
2
REG
Toronto
Chicago
5
3
REG
Chicago
Toronto
0
1
REG
Toronto
Chicago
2
1
REG
 

Original Six Playoffs XII

Toronto Maple Leafs and GM Jarzkii wins historic first Original Six Championship title!

 
PLAYER LEADERS - PLAYOFFS
Goals Assists
71 C | CHI
William Karlsson
CHIWilliam Karlsson8
CHISebastian Aho7
CHIDuncan Keith7
CHIPavel Buchnevich6
TORNazem Kadri6
TORPontus Aberg6
STLDavid Backes5
TORArtemi Panarin5
VGKRyan Johansen4
STLAlex Pietrangelo4
19 C | CHI
Jonathan Toews
CHIJonathan Toews11
CHIDuncan Keith7
CHISebastian Aho7
TORLars Eller7
TORNazem Kadri7
CHIEsa Lindell6
TORJaden Schwartz6
TORArtemi Panarin6
VGKJames Neal5
STLAndre Burakovsky5
PointsPlusMinus
20 RW | CHI
Sebastian Aho
CHISebastian Aho16
CHIDuncan Keith16
TORNazem Kadri15
CHIWilliam Karlsson14
TORArtemi Panarin13
CHIEsa Lindell12
CHIJonathan Toews12
CHIPavel Buchnevich11
DETNikita Zadorov11
STLNikita Kucherov11
65 LW | STL
Andre Burakovsky
STLAndre Burakovsky11
CHIJonathan Toews11
CHIEsa Lindell11
DETNikita Zadorov10
STLNikita Kucherov10
CHIWilliam Karlsson10
STLDmitry Kulikov9
CHIAdam Pelech9
CHISebastian Aho9
CHIDuncan Keith9
ShotsShot percentage
17 LW | TOR
Jaden Schwartz
TORJaden Schwartz60
VGKRyan Johansen59
TORNazem Kadri59
TORMorgan Rielly52
TORArtemi Panarin52
TORMatt Duchene51
STLBrad Marchand48
DETNikita Zadorov48
CHIWilliam Karlsson48
TORVictor Hedman48
8 RW | COL
Chris Stewart
COLChris Stewart30,0
SJSTyson Barrie27,3
NYINail Yakupov23,1
CHIDuncan Keith22,2
CHIEsa Lindell22,7
VGKAndrew Ladd21,1
CHIJimmy Hayes20,0
STLAndre Burakovsky19,0
STLDavid Backes18,8
DALKris Russell19,0
 
GOALIE LEADERS - PLAYOFFS
Wins Goals against average
40 G | TOR
Tuukka Rask
TORTuukka Rask15
CHIAntti Raanta14
STLJake Allen10
VGKJack Campbell8
SJSMarc-Andre Fleury6
WSHMatt Murray4
COLJimmy Howard4
NYIMike Smith3
WPGJames Reimer3
LAKCorey Crawford2
1 G | VGK
Jack Campbell
VGKJack Campbell1,19
WSHMatt Murray1,41
ARIDevan Dubnyk1,48
NYIMike Smith1,54
TORTuukka Rask1,54
BOSCory Schneider1,66
SJSMarc-Andre Fleury1,75
NSHPekka Rinne1,80
CHIAntti Raanta2,09
COLJimmy Howard2,10
Save percentageShutouts
1 G | VGK
Jack Campbell
VGKJack Campbell95,04
BOSCory Schneider94,24
ARIDevan Dubnyk94,23
NYIMike Smith93,65
COLJimmy Howard93,12
TORTuukka Rask92,87
WSHMatt Murray92,09
CHIAntti Raanta91,41
SJSMarc-Andre Fleury91,35
LAKCorey Crawford89,89
40 G | TOR
Tuukka Rask
TORTuukka Rask4
VGKJack Campbell3
WSHMatt Murray2
CHIAntti Raanta2
SJSMarc-Andre Fleury2
STLJake Allen2
COLJimmy Howard2
WPGJames Reimer1
WPGAnders Nilsson1
 
 
TEAM STANDINGS
TEAMGMGPWLOL/SOPTS
MINBerdu827741155
MINErkkiMerkki827282146
MINHandyy826895141
MINn0rm8263136132
MINJarzkii8262173127
MINTim-O8256215117
MINPete Pity8252237111
MINTimpeKi8251247109
MINTomba8248304100
MINCPU8238311389
MINCPU8239331088
MINCPU8237341185
MINCPU8235321585
MINCPU8236341284
MINCPU8235351282
MINCPU823637981
MINCPU823739680
MINCPU8234381078
MINCPU8233371278
MINCPU823439977
MINCPU8230361676
MINCPU8231381375
MINCPU8230371575
MINCPU823442674
MINCPU8231411072
MINCPU8230401272
MINCPU823345470
MINCPU8229411270
MINCPU823045767
MINCPU8227451064
MINCPU8223471258
HUMAN-GAME STANDINGS
TEAMGMGPWLOL/SOPTS
MINErkkiMerkki25203242
MINBerdu25204141
MINHandyy25147432
MINJarzkii251211226
MINPete Pity241113022
MINTim-O251013222
MINTomba23912220
MINn0rm25813420
MINTimpeKi25714418
HUMAN-GAME LEADERS
TEAM PLAYERGPGAPTS
MINNikita Kucherov2513720
MINVladimir Tarasenko2511718
MINEric Staal2512517
MINAlex Galchenyuk259817
MINDavid Backes2171017
MINVictor Rask257916
MINJames Neal237916
MINKevin Fiala2531114
MINRyan Johansen256713
MINPatrik Berglund2531013
 
TEAM GOALIEGPWGAAS%
MINLYON, ALEX431,0195,7
MINCAMPBELL, JACK431,1294,7
MINFLEURY, MARC-ANDRE21171,5793,9
MINRASK, TUUKKA22122,0993,2
MINMURRAY, MATT2062,2592,2
MINALLEN, JAKE19182,2992,1
MINREIMER, JAMES23102,4691,8
MINLEHNER, ROBIN602,4391,8
MINMASON, STEVE21112,1391,7
MINRINNE, PEKKA2472,6491,6
CPU VS HUMAN STANDINGS
TEAMGMGPWLOL/SOPTS
MINCPU22712317
MINCPU23714216
MINCPU24616214
MINCPU25517313
MINCPU24617113
MINCPU25517313
MINCPU23415412
MINCPU23416311
MINCPU2441919
CPU VS HUMAN LEADERS
TEAM PLAYERGPGAPTS
MINMax Pacioretty2510616
MINJordan Eberle247714
MINNino Niederreiter248513
MINAnthony Peluso258412
MINMikael Granlund247512
MINErik Karlsson243912
MINMarcus Johansson227512
MINLeon Draisaitl257411
MINRyan Getzlaf255611
MINRasmus Ristolainen252911
 
TEAM GOALIEGPWGAAS%
MINLUONGO, ROBERTO912,9391,7
MINSCHNEIDER, CORY2062,6791,2
MINHOWARD, JIMMY1732,7991,0
MINPRICE, CAREY1802,7190,4
MINTALBOT, CAM2343,2089,8